Damen Clubmannschaft

Mannschaftskapitän
Christa Bollow

Spieler

  • Dr. Julia Becker

  • Christa Bollow (Captain)

  • Sonja Dietzel

  • Anke Eilhardt

  • Kathrin Grochowski

  • Nathalie Hartmann

  • Marina Junge

  • Meike Kaiser

  • Susanne Kämper

  • Regine Köhler

  • Susanne Korthas

  • Bettina Lenort

  • Mao Zhu Lin (Lily)

  • Beate Schieck

  • Ann-Kristin Suttmeyer

  • Hannah Wilhelm

  • Claudia Ziffus

  • Christina Zyprian

 

DGL-Oberliga 2019 West 1

Die Mannschaften

  • Velbert Gut Kuhlendahl

  • Niederrheinischer GC Duisburg

  • Düsseldorf Grafenberg

  • Wasserburg Anholt

  • Schloss Westerholt

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 12.05.2019 - Velbert Gut Kuhlendahl
2. Spieltag - 26.05.2019 - Niederrheinischer GC Duisburg
3. Spieltag - 23.06.2019 - Düsseldorf Grafenberg
4. Spieltag - 21.07.2019 - Wasserburg Anholt
5. Spieltag - 04.08.2019 - Schloss Westerholt
Nachholspieltag - 11.08.2019

 

AK 30 Damen

Mannschaftskapitän
Nathalie Hartmann

Spieler

  • Dr. Julia Becker

  • Christa Bollow

  • Sonja Dietzel

  • Anke Eilhardt

  • Kathrin Grochowski

  • Nathalie Hartmann

  • Marina Junge

  • Susanne Kämper

  • Meike Kaiser

  • Regine Köhler

  • Susanne Korthas

  • Bettina Lenort

  • Mao Zhu Lin

  • Beate Schieck

  • Ann-Kristin Suttmeyer

  • Claudia Ziffus

  • Christina Zyprian

 

AK 30 Damen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe 3.B

Die Mannschaften

  • Essen-Heidhausen

  • Elfrather Mühle

  • Felderbach

  • Haan-Düsseltal

  • Schloss Westerholt

  • Hünxerwald

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 - Hünxerwald
2. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 - Elfrather Mühle, Krefeld
3. Spieltag - 15.06.2019 - Schloss Westerholt
4. Spieltag - 29.06.2019 - Felderbach, Sprockhövel
5. Spieltag - 06.07.2019 - Essen-Heidhausen
6. Spieltag - 17.08.2019 - Haan-Düsseltal
Nachholspieltag - 07.09.2019

 

 

AK 50 Damen

Mannschaftskapitän
Patricia Venn

Spieler

  • Edda Auf der Heyde

  • Barbara Bohner

  • Christa Bollow

  • Dr. Ingrid Engels

  • Susanne Korthas

  • Brigitte Orberger-Schilde

  • Dr. Gabriele Popp

  • Birgit Reul

  • Martina Rudel

  • Monika Scheddler

  • Beate Schieck

  • Vera Steiniger (Vertreterin Mannschaftskapitän)

  • Patricia Venn (Mannschaftskapitän)

  • Dr. Gertrud Wichtmann

  • Eva Zint

  • Christina Zyprian

 

AK 50 Damen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe 4.B

Die Mannschaften

  • Brückhausen

  • Lippstadt 1

  • Schloß Westerholt

  • Ahaus

  • Westf. GC Gütersloh

  • Uhlenberg Reken

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 24.04.2018 - Brückhausen
2. Spieltag - 08.05.2018 - Lippstadt
3. Spieltag - 09.06.2018 - Schloß Westerholt
4. Spieltag - 14.07.2018 - Ahaus
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 - Uhlenberg Reken
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 - Westf. GC Gütersloh