Herren Clubmannschaft

Mannschaftskapitän
Jannik Wolter-Hennewig

Spieler

  • Carsten Blank
  • Florian Brinkmann
  • Uwe Ehlert
  • Manfred Geske
  • Frank Kämper
  • Gregor Mengis
  • Laurenz Pogge
  • Lars Schittko
  • Phil Schneider
  • Alexander Benedikt Spangenberg
  • Dr. Ferdinand Stebner
  • Robin Wienfort
 

Deutsche Golfliga - Landesliga West 3

Die Mannschaften

  • GC Schwarze Heide Bottrop
  • G&LC Ahaus
  • Vest. GC Recklinghausen
  • GC Schloss Westerholt
  • GC Hünxerwald
 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 13.05.2018 - Schwarze Heide Bottrop
2. Spieltag - 27.05.2017 - Schloss Westerholt
3. Spieltag - 24.06.2018 - Hünxerwald
4. Spieltag - 22.07.2018 - Ahaus
5. Spieltag - 05.08.2018 - Recklinghausen

 

herren_ak35.jpg
 

AK 30 Herren

Mannschaftskapitän
Carsten Kehlen

Spieler

  • Carsten Blank
  • Jan-Patrick Bollow
  • Florian Brinkmann
  • Andreas Gaspar
  • Kersten Hahn
  • Kay Kemper
  • Gregor Mengis
  • Heino Nowatius
  • Dr. Niklas Nowatius
  • Lars Schittko
  • Christian Schmidt
  • Dietrich Schulz
  • Ferdinand Stebner
 

AK 30 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe 5.G

Die Mannschaften

  • Vest. Recklinghausen
  • Gut Neuenhof 2
  • Schloss Horst 1
  • Schloss Westerholt
  • Schwarze Heide 1
 

 Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 - Vest. Recklinghausen
2. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 - Schwarze Heide
3. Spieltag - 30.06.2018 - Schloss Horst
4. Spieltag - 07.07.2018 - Gut Neuenhof
5. Spieltag - 18.08.2018 - Schloss Westerholt

 

2. Mannschaft

 

AK 50 Herren

Mannschaftskapitäne
Kurt Lohr und
Dr. Wolfgang Auf der Heyde

Spieler

  • Holger Boehnert
  • Ingo Bollow
  • Dr. Johannes Braukmann-Berger
  • Bobby-Joe Brinkmann
  • Reiner Dietzel
  • Uwe Ehlert
  • Johannes Gerschermann
  • Manfred Geske
  • Gotthard Grieseler
  • Gisbert Hülswitt
  • Mirko Leppen
  • Elvino Lorenzetti
  • Andreas Ludwichowski
  • Andreas Monecke
  • Dr. Markus Reiser
  • Josef Reul
  • Dietrich Schulz
  • Kurt Sopart
  • Thomas Walker
  • Wolfgang Wedek
  • Dr. RolfWerner
 

AK 50 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 1. Mannschaft - Gruppe 3.B

Die Mannschaften

  • Royal St. Barbara´s 1
  • Schloß Westerholt 1
  • Nordkirchen 1
  • Paderborner Land 1
  • Gut Neuenhof 1
  • Mülheim an der Ruhr 1
 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 - Royal St. Barbara´s
2. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 - Paderborner Land
3. Spieltag - 09.06.2018 - Nordkirchen
4. Spieltag - 11.07.2018 - Mülheim an der Ruhr
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 - Schloß Westerholt
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 - Gut Neuenho

 

AK 50 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 2. Mannschaft - Gruppe 5.H

Die Mannschaften

  • Gelsenkirchen Haus Leythe
  • Royal St. Barbara´s 2
  • Schloß Horst 2
  • Oberhausen
  • Schloß Westerholt 2
  • MH-Raffelberg 1
 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 25.04.2018 - Schloß Hors
2. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 - Gelsenkirchen Haus Leythe
3. Spieltag - 09.06.2018 - Oberhausen
4. Spieltag - 11.07.2018 - MH-Raffelberg
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 - Schloß Westerholt
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 - Royal St. Barbara´s

 

 

AK 65 Herren

Mannschaftskapitäne
Kurt Lohr und
Dr. Wolfgang Auf der Heyde

Spieler:

  • Günter Bickler
  • Klaus Everding
  • Rainer Hesse
  • Gerd Klöpper
  • Dr. Peter Korthaus
  • Elvino Lorenzetti
  • Hans-Günther Lork
  • Walter Lücking
  • Dr. Wolfgang Meyer
  • Joachim Morscheck
  • Udo Schilde
  • Walter Timmermann
  • Tony Troschka
 

AK 65 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe 3.B

Die Mannschaften

  • Royal St. Barbara´s
  • Dortmunder GC
  • Schloß Westerholt
  • Weselerwald
  • Mülheim a.d.Ruhr 1
  • Mettmann 1
 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 03.05.2018 - Mettmann
2. Spieltag - 07.06.2018 - Weselerwald
3. Spieltag - 28.06.2018 - Mülheim a.d.Ruhr
4. Spieltag - 12.07.2018 - Royal St. Barbara´s
5. Spieltag - 16.08.2018 - Dortmunder GC
6. Spieltag - 30.08.2018 - Schloß Westerholt