thumbnail_IMG_69991.jpg

Herren Clubmannschaft

Mannschaftskapitän
Jannik Wolter-Hennewig

Spieler

  • Carsten Blank

  • Florian Brinkmann

  • Uwe Ehlert

  • Manfred Geske

  • Daniel Hoppe

  • Frank Kämper

  • Kilian Leukefeld

  • Gregor Mengis

  • Jonas Moormann

  • Laurenz Pogge

  • Lars Schittko

  • Phil Schneider

  • Alexander Benedikt Spangenberg

  • Dr. Ferdinand Stebner

  • Jannik Wolter-Hennewig

 

Deutsche Golfliga - Gruppenliga Gruppe 8

Die Mannschaften

  • GC Röttgersbach

  • GC Oberhausen

  • GC Schloss Horst 2

  • GC Issum 2

  • GC Schloss Westerholt

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 12.05.2019 - Röttgersbach
2. Spieltag - 26.05.2019 - Schloss Westerholt
3. Spieltag - 23.06.2019 - Schloss Horst 2
4. Spieltag - 21.07.2019 - Issum 2
5. Spieltag - 04.08.2019 - Oberhausen

 

Erster Spieltag 2019 (Robin Grimmelt fehlt)

Erster Spieltag 2019 (Robin Grimmelt fehlt)

 

AK 30 Herren

Mannschaftskapitän
Carsten Kehlen

Spieler

  • Carsten Blank

  • Jan-Patrick Bollow

  • Johannes Brauckmann-Berger

  • Uwe Ehlert

  • Andreas Gaspar

  • Robin Grimmelt

  • Kay Kemper

  • Gregor Mengis

  • Heino Nowatius

  • Dr. Niklas Nowatius

  • Lars Schittko

  • Christian Schmidt

  • Dr. Ferdinand Stebner

 

AK 30 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019 Gruppe 5.H

Die Mannschaften

  • Vest. Recklinghausen 2

  • Oberhausen

  • Schloss Horst 2

  • Schloss Westerholt

  • Schwarze Heide 2

 

 Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 - Schloss Horst
2. Spieltag - 15.06.2019 - Schloss Westerholt
3. Spieltag - 29.06.2019 - Schwarze Heide
4. Spieltag - 06.07.2019 - Vest. Recklinghausen
5. Spieltag - 17.08.2019 - Oberhausen

 

2. Mannschaft

 

AK 50 Herren

Mannschaftskapitäne
Kurt Lohr und
Dr. Wolfgang Auf der Heyde

Spieler

  • Holger Boehnert

  • Ingo Bollow

  • Dr. Johannes Braukmann-Berger

  • Bobby-Joe Brinkmann

  • Reiner Dietzel

  • Uwe Ehlert

  • Johannes Gerschermann

  • Manfred Geske

  • Gotthard Grieseler

  • Gisbert Hülswitt

  • Mirko Leppen

  • Elvino Lorenzetti

  • Andreas Ludwichowski

  • Andreas Monecke

  • Dr. Markus Reiser

  • Josef Reul

  • Dietrich Schulz

  • Kurt Sopart

  • Thomas Walker

  • Wolfgang Wedek

  • Dr. RolfWerner

 

AK 50 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 1. Mannschaft - Gruppe 3.B

Die Mannschaften

  • Royal St. Barbara´s 1

  • Schloß Westerholt 1

  • Nordkirchen 1

  • Paderborner Land 1

  • Gut Neuenhof 1

  • Mülheim an der Ruhr 1

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 21.04.2018 - Royal St. Barbara´s
2. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 - Paderborner Land
3. Spieltag - 09.06.2018 - Nordkirchen
4. Spieltag - 11.07.2018 - Mülheim an der Ruhr
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 - Schloß Westerholt
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 - Gut Neuenho

 

AK 50 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 2. Mannschaft - Gruppe 5.H

Die Mannschaften

  • Gelsenkirchen Haus Leythe

  • Royal St. Barbara´s 2

  • Schloß Horst 2

  • Oberhausen

  • Schloß Westerholt 2

  • MH-Raffelberg 1

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 25.04.2018 - Schloß Hors
2. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 - Gelsenkirchen Haus Leythe
3. Spieltag - 09.06.2018 - Oberhausen
4. Spieltag - 11.07.2018 - MH-Raffelberg
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2018 - Schloß Westerholt
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2018 - Royal St. Barbara´s

 

 

AK 65 Herren

Mannschaftskapitäne
Kurt Lohr und
Dr. Wolfgang Auf der Heyde

Spieler:

  • Günter Bickler

  • Klaus Everding

  • Rainer Hesse

  • Gerd Klöpper

  • Dr. Peter Korthaus

  • Elvino Lorenzetti

  • Hans-Günther Lork

  • Walter Lücking

  • Dr. Wolfgang Meyer

  • Joachim Morscheck

  • Udo Schilde

  • Walter Timmermann

  • Tony Troschka

 

AK 65 Herren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe 3.B

Die Mannschaften

  • Royal St. Barbara´s

  • Dortmunder GC

  • Schloß Westerholt

  • Weselerwald

  • Mülheim a.d.Ruhr 1

  • Mettmann 1

 

Die Spieltage

1. Spieltag - 03.05.2018 - Mettmann
2. Spieltag - 07.06.2018 - Weselerwald
3. Spieltag - 28.06.2018 - Mülheim a.d.Ruhr
4. Spieltag - 12.07.2018 - Royal St. Barbara´s
5. Spieltag - 16.08.2018 - Dortmunder GC
6. Spieltag - 30.08.2018 - Schloß Westerholt